New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Esk Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Esk Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Esk Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8488,606
BustAfghanistan 13,9648,677
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9928,695
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7488,543
FarahAfghanistan 14,1888,817
GardizAfghanistan 13,6718,495
GhazniAfghanistan 13,7338,534
HeratAfghanistan 14,2788,872
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7498,544
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6148,460
KabulAfghanistan 13,7218,527
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8388,599
KhostAfghanistan 13,5988,450
KunduzAfghanistan 13,8538,608
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1518,794
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9928,695
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7778,561
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2418,850
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,1098,768
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8958,635
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1468,790
ShkoderAlbania 18,07011,229
TiranaAlbania 18,05011,216
VloreAlbania 18,07111,230
AdrarAlgeria 18,71911,632
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,37712,041
AlgiersAlgeria 19,37612,040
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 19,00611,811
BatnaAlgeria 19,08211,858
BecharAlgeria 19,14811,899
BejaiaAlgeria 19,23011,950
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,99611,804
BiskraAlgeria 19,07411,853
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,47011,478
ChlefAlgeria 19,48612,109
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,08411,859
DjanetAlgeria 17,96311,162
DjelfaAlgeria 19,24311,958
El GoleaAlgeria 18,89811,744
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,91011,751
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,02111,820
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,81511,692
In AmenasAlgeria 18,29111,366
In SalahAlgeria 18,57511,543
MilianaAlgeria 19,42912,073
OranAlgeria 19,54812,147
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,33211,391
SkikdaAlgeria 19,08511,860
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,00811,190
TebessaAlgeria 18,92011,757
TimimounAlgeria 18,85611,717
TindoufAlgeria 18,65211,590
TouggourtAlgeria 18,92911,763
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,0321,884
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3166,411
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,47312,100
HuamboAngola 13,9008,637
LuandaAngola 14,4018,949
LuenaAngola 13,8528,608
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7528,545
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,6394,747
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6764,770
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,6594,759
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2785,144
ByrdAntarctica 5,2223,245
DavisAntarctica 6,3283,932
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,6904,778
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,3182,683
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0446,241
AzulArgentina 9,7766,075
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4755,888
BarilocheArgentina 8,7475,435
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0396,238
CeresArgentina 10,2256,354
ChamicalArgentina 9,9036,154
ChepesArgentina 9,8056,093
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6055,347
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3496,431
CórdobaArgentina 9,9616,190
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9576,187
CorrientesArgentina 10,6326,607
EsquelArgentina 8,6135,352
EzeizaArgentina 10,0166,224
FormosaArgentina 10,7736,694
General PicoArgentina 9,6315,985
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1676,318
JuninArgentina 9,8986,151
La PlataArgentina 10,0406,239
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6176,597
La RiojaArgentina 9,9476,181
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7836,080
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0034,973
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7476,679
Malarg EArgentina 9,2815,767
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8865,522
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8016,091
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9786,200
MendozaArgentina 9,5335,924
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5425,929
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4606,500
NeuquenArgentina 9,1025,656
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8246,105
OranArgentina 10,6226,601
ParanaArgentina 10,1576,312
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5416,550
PehuajoArgentina 9,7296,046
PergaminoArgentina 9,9746,198
PigeArgentina 9,5565,938
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9546,185
PosadasArgentina 10,8146,720
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5766,572
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4695,884
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0406,239
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1426,302
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4266,479
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8136,098
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0655,011
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6366,609
RosarioArgentina 10,0436,241
SaltaArgentina 10,4036,465
San AntonioArgentina 9,1375,678
San LuisArgentina 9,6666,006
San RafaelArgentina 9,4295,859
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5295,921
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2466,367
SarmientoArgentina 8,5295,300
TrelewArgentina 8,9335,551
TucumanArgentina 10,2626,377
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8754,894
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8516,121
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1126,284
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6906,021
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,9749,926
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,6479,102
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3942,109
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1443,196
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3582,708
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4782,783
AmberleyAustralia 2,5621,592
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,9761,849
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5451,581
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7213,555
CairnsAustralia 3,8922,418
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,4621,530
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0283,746
CedunaAustralia 3,9262,440
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1621,965
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,0142,494
Cobar MoAustralia 2,9131,810
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3152,682
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,3631,468
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2762,657
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9043,047
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3873,348
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2905,152
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,6441,643
East SaleAustralia 2,5581,590
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8603,020
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8593,020
EssendonAustralia 2,7591,714
ForrestAustralia 4,4662,775
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3331,450
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7193,554
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7612,958
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2433,258
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4681,534
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4821,543
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,7052,302
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0403,132
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4991,553
LavertonAustralia 2,7681,720
LearmonthAustralia 6,1493,821
LongreachAustralia 3,5182,186
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,5182,186
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8081,123
Low HeadAustralia 2,5381,577
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3002,051
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,1551,339
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7323,562
MeekatharraAustralia 5,5113,425
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7661,719
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7511,709
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,1151,936
Mount GambierAustralia 3,1101,933
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0952,545
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,391864
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1872,602
Nowra RanAustralia 2,3611,467
NuriootpaAustralia 3,3712,095
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0973,789
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,0132,494
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4493,386
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8743,650
RichmondAustralia 2,3941,487
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0341,886
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,3451,457
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,3461,458
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6022,860
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,6032,861
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6652,899
TibooburraAustralia 3,3432,077
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6292,255
WaggaAustralia 2,6181,627
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2875,150
WilliamtownAustralia 2,3401,454
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6392,261
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3633,333
WoomeraAustralia 3,7032,301
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3963,353
GrazAustria 18,27411,356
InnsbruckAustria 18,53511,518
KlagenfurtAustria 18,36711,414
LinzAustria 18,29811,371
SalzburgAustria 18,39811,433
ViennaAustria 18,15411,281
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,43811,458
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7859,809
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,5609,669
GancaAzerbaijan 15,8379,841
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,7239,770
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,8339,839
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,68610,991
LerwickUk 17,68810,991
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,7239,770
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6819,744
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7869,810
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5919,688
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6519,725
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6539,727
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7859,809
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,6279,711
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,7719,800
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,8409,843
Horta, FaialAzores 17,82811,079
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,06711,227
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,63110,956
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0488,108
MuharraqBahrain 14,8479,226
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1386,921
DhakaBangladesh 11,3327,042
CharnocksBarbados 13,8168,586
BrestBelarus 17,50110,875
GomelBelarus 17,02410,579
GrodnoBelarus 17,40810,817
MinskBelarus 17,17810,675
MogilevBelarus 17,02710,581
VitebskBelarus 16,96710,544
BrusselsBelgium 18,59911,558
D’UccleBelgium 18,59911,558
OstendeBelgium 18,59811,557
Belize CityBelize 11,6507,240
BeninBenin 16,31310,137
BohiconBenin 16,40710,196
CotonouBenin 16,31310,137
KandiBenin 16,82910,457
NatitingouBenin 16,76510,418
ParakouBenin 16,63910,339
SaveBenin 16,49710,251
BermudaBermuda 14,5329,030
La PazBolivia 10,8726,756
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1406,922
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,14211,273
FrancistownBotswana 12,5687,810
MaunBotswana 12,8677,995
TshaneBotswana 12,5097,773
AimoresBrazil 12,3957,703
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2218,216
AltamiraBrazil 13,1468,169
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4127,713
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8857,385
ApodiBrazil 13,8938,634
AracajuBrazil 13,4358,349
AracuaiBrazil 12,5897,823
AragarcasBrazil 12,0557,491
AraxaBrazil 12,0577,493
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6738,496
BageBrazil 10,5766,572
BambuiBrazil 12,0737,502
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0817,507
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6488,481
BarcelosBrazil 12,4967,765
BarraBrazil 13,0658,119
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4368,349
BarreirasBrazil 12,8547,988
BelémBrazil 13,5658,429
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1967,579
BelterraBrazil 12,9888,071
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1878,195
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0236,850
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8487,984
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3427,669
BrevesBrazil 13,3998,326
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2637,620
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0107,463
CabroboBrazil 13,5348,410
CaceresBrazil 11,6737,254
CaetiteBrazil 12,8227,968
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8558,610
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5027,148
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3267,038
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8427,358
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6128,459
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8758,001
CaparaoBrazil 12,2547,615
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9797,444
CaratingaBrazil 12,3077,648
CaravelasBrazil 12,6607,867
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7357,913
CarolinaBrazil 13,1268,157
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4017,085
CataguasesBrazil 12,1267,535
CatalaoBrazil 12,1237,533
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7937,329
CaxiasBrazil 13,6198,463
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9356,795
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0318,719
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0807,506
ChapecoBrazil 11,0376,859
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0817,507
CipoBrazil 13,3388,288
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9238,030
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3097,649
CordeiroBrazil 12,0837,508
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7487,922
CorumbaBrazil 11,4297,102
CoximBrazil 11,6627,247
CrateusBrazil 13,7648,553
CuiabaBrazil 11,8247,348
CuritibaBrazil 11,3867,075
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3737,689
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8997,394
DouradosBrazil 11,3347,043
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9397,419
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7376,672
EspinosaBrazil 12,7257,908
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,3708,930
FloraniaBrazil 13,9078,642
FlorestaBrazil 13,5708,433
FlorianoBrazil 13,4698,370
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2266,976
FormosaBrazil 12,4017,706
FortalezaBrazil 14,0218,713
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0586,871
FrancaBrazil 11,9387,418
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6608,488
GoianiaBrazil 12,1807,568
GoiasBrazil 12,1907,575
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4097,711
GrajauBrazil 13,3308,283
GuairaBrazil 11,2076,964
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9488,668
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7407,917
IbiriteBrazil 12,1827,570
IguatuBrazil 13,7378,536
IlheusBrazil 12,9528,048
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2828,253
IndaialBrazil 11,2536,993
IpameriBrazil 12,1527,551
IraiBrazil 10,9956,832
IreceBrazil 13,1238,155
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0908,134
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6817,880
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7777,940
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4537,738
ItaperunaBrazil 12,1887,574
ItapevaBrazil 11,5427,172
ItirucuBrazil 13,0408,103
ItuacuBrazil 12,9218,029
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3837,073
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5517,178
JacobinaBrazil 13,2178,213
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9778,685
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9238,652
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2747,627
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0557,491
LavrasBrazil 12,0147,466
LencoisBrazil 13,0338,099
LinharesBrazil 12,4567,741
LondrinaBrazil 11,4577,120
MacapaBrazil 13,4998,389
MacauBrazil 14,0128,707
MaceioBrazil 13,6298,469
MachadoBrazil 11,9227,409
ManausBrazil 12,5587,804
MarabaBrazil 13,1838,192
MaringaBrazil 11,4087,089
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1058,144
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7187,903
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3558,299
MonteiroBrazil 13,7258,529
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5017,768
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9128,645
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1708,184
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0507,488
ObidosBrazil 13,0038,080
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5958,448
ParacatuBrazil 12,2777,629
ParanaBrazil 12,6397,854
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4197,096
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7877,324
ParintinsBrazil 12,8527,986
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8828,626
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9496,804
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1717,563
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4618,365
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5158,398
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7157,901
PeixeBrazil 12,6387,853
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3848,317
PicosBrazil 13,5388,413
PiraiBrazil 11,9437,422
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2717,625
PompeuBrazil 12,2027,583
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2516,992
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2658,243
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2076,964
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8107,339
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8576,746
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7537,925
PosseBrazil 12,5927,825
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8458,604
RecifeBrazil 13,8288,593
RemansoBrazil 13,2648,242
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4137,092
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9567,430
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2937,017
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9637,434
SalvadorBrazil 13,1538,173
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7446,676
SantaremBrazil 13,0248,093
SantosBrazil 11,6897,264
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7777,318
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8737,999
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,7658,554
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0876,890
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7816,699
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9327,415
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7638,552
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5357,789
São PauloBrazil 11,7127,278
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8457,361
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4097,090
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3018,265
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2608,240
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2227,595
SobralBrazil 13,9188,649
SoureBrazil 13,6218,464
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9888,071
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4236,477
SurubimBrazil 13,8058,579
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7427,918
TarauacaBrazil 11,3167,032
TauaBrazil 13,7038,515
TefeBrazil 12,1707,562
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5277,784
TeresinaBrazil 13,6348,472
TiriosBrazil 13,3008,265
TorresBrazil 11,0016,836
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7068,517
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6587,244
TriunfoBrazil 13,6678,493
TucuruiBrazil 13,2838,254
TuriacuBrazil 13,7598,550
UaupesBrazil 12,2427,607
UbatubaBrazil 11,8037,335
UberabaBrazil 11,9827,446
VassourasBrazil 11,9787,443
VicosaBrazil 12,1797,568
VitoriaBrazil 12,3547,677
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8377,977
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5758,436
BurgasBulgaria 17,41610,823
LomBulgaria 17,75811,035
PlevenBulgaria 17,65010,968
PlovdivBulgaria 17,63910,961
SadovoBulgaria 17,62410,952
SandanskiBulgaria 17,76011,036
SofiaBulgaria 17,75211,031
VarnaBulgaria 17,38110,801
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,01910,576
BurundiBurundi 14,2248,839
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3085,784
SiemreapCambodia 9,5245,918
BatouriCameroon 15,7589,792
DoualaCameroon 15,8819,869
GarouaCameroon 16,29810,128
MamfeCameroon 16,0789,991
MarouaCameroon 16,37110,173
NgaoundereCameroon 16,0889,997
NkoundjaCameroon 16,0219,956
YaoundeCameroon 15,8039,820
YokoCameroon 15,9519,912
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6057,833
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7819,806
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,7669,175
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5268,405
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2758,249
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6689,115
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5647,186
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,7478,543
Banff, AbCanada 12,0117,464
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,0348,721
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8129,826
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0917,513
Bissett, MbCanada 13,1368,163
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8907,388
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1328,782
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4817,135
Brandon, MbCanada 12,8137,962
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6837,881
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,2259,461
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3797,071
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0619,981
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,7567,305
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,4438,353
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0867,510
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,6008,451
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4247,099
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,3459,536
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,0869,374
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,9899,314
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,0408,103
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3307,041
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,7199,768
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7607,308
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4448,976
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9949,317
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1859,436
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1879,437
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4487,114
Chatham, NbCanada 15,0329,341
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,9588,673
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2938,882
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2539,478
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,6078,456
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1128,148
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9919,315
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5117,775
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9508,669
Comox, BcCanada 11,4237,098
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2078,207
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,3328,906
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2917,638
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8827,384
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6629,733
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8768,002
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1227,533
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9267,411
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6649,734
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,9089,264
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5829,062
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2578,238
Earlton, OnCanada 14,0278,717
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2657,622
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2967,641
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2877,635
Edson, AbCanada 12,1387,543
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4127,092
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,3778,313
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5897,823
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4837,136
Eureka, NtCanada 14,4358,970
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9838,068
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,7567,927
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,6127,837
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2547,615
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1157,528
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5317,787
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,7997,953
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,1357,541
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,5037,770
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,9139,267
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,9219,272
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0459,349
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8659,859
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4638,366
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4087,089
Golden, BcCanada 11,9457,423
Goose, NfCanada 15,4949,628
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7538,546
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,1407,544
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,0169,331
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3069,511
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8707,376
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1099,389
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1209,396
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8218,588
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4969,629
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5478,418
Hay River, NtCanada 12,6877,884
Hope, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1718,185
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,4798,997
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6517,862
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,0459,349
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0598,736
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,3527,676
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,9148,647
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9128,645
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7197,282
Kenora, OnCanada 13,1538,173
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1138,770
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6007,830
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,1788,189
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,0319,341
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3598,923
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,8227,968
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6938,509
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,2858,255
Langara, BcCanada 11,4487,114
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6798,500
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0537,490
London, OnCanada 13,7258,529
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,7479,164
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,1438,167
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6277,225
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,3168,896
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2408,849
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,1427,545
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1787,567
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1907,575
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4507,115
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0659,362
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8749,243
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3998,948
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3728,931
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5067,771
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,1088,767
Morden, MbCanada 12,8868,008
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9478,667
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4279,586
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4257,100
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3639,547
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,8019,198
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6027,831
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,5117,774
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9978,698
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,2268,840
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,2268,840
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2857,634
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,1578,797
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6697,251
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1318,781
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9838,689
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4978,387
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3897,077
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5109,638
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3867,075
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,9168,026
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,6817,880
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8647,372
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5577,181
Princeton, BcCanada 12,7447,919
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,1428,788
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5929,068
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,8047,335
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,1697,562
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2558,237
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5687,810
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5647,807
Resolute, NtCanada 14,1428,788
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,8577,368
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5849,063
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3639,547
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1477,548
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9539,292
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4117,091
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,5029,012
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,0339,342
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5577,803
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6448,479
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0949,379
Scott, SkCanada 12,4527,738
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0529,353
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1149,392
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5239,025
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6127,837
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2588,238
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3268,281
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,3457,671
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7397,295
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5719,676
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1389,407
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3807,693
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3737,689
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4159,579
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,0448,727
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6507,239
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9777,442
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,9808,066
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,7987,953
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2618,240
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4078,331
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9518,670
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3287,039
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8818,626
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8668,617
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0408,725
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,6288,469
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3589,544
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,9308,035
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1808,811
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4657,125
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,3557,678
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,4117,712
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4097,089
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3707,065
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0619,359
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8018,576
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1137,527
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9477,424
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8068,579
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5558,423
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9818,066
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,6747,876
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8919,253
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8537,987
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,7447,919
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,33311,392
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,32411,387
SalCape Verde 16,87110,484
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,5609,669
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,8879,872
AbecheChad 16,33210,149
FayaChad 16,81010,446
MoundouChad 16,09610,002
N’DjamenaChad 16,50010,254
AntofagastaChile 10,1626,315
AricaChile 10,5666,566
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3585,194
ChicoChile 8,3085,163
ChillanChile 9,0385,616
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9565,566
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8646,130
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2995,157
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2155,726
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4076,467
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8164,236
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7324,805
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6065,969
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6705,388
ParronChile 9,3055,782
Puerto AysenChile 8,3375,181
Puerto MonttChile 8,6065,348
Punta ArenasChile 7,8834,899
QuinteroChile 9,3505,811
SantiagoChile 9,3635,818
SewellChile 9,3395,803
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8345,490
ValdiviaChile 8,7195,418
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8035,470
VallenarChile 9,7466,057
ValparaisoChile 9,3755,825
AltaiChina 13,0228,092
BeijingChina 10,7296,667
ChangchunChina 10,5816,575
ChangduChina 11,3357,044
ChangshaChina 10,0016,215
ChengduChina 10,8066,715
ChongqingChina 10,5356,547
DuianChina 11,6257,224
ErlianChina 11,2737,005
GanzhouChina 9,6616,004
GuangzhouChina 9,5535,936
HaikouChina 9,5335,924
HailarChina 11,3167,032
HamiChina 12,3727,688
HetanChina 13,0158,088
JiuquanChina 11,8377,355
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,4288,345
KashiChina 13,4428,353
KunmingChina 10,4826,513
LanzhouChina 11,2116,967
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6917,265
NanchangChina 9,8236,104
NanjingChina 9,9206,165
NanningChina 9,8896,145
PingbianChina 10,2146,347
QingdaoChina 10,1726,321
QiqiharChina 10,9576,809
RuoqiangChina 12,5127,775
ShanghaiChina 9,6926,022
ShantouChina 9,3445,807
ShenyangChina 10,4856,515
TaiyuanChina 10,7646,689
TaoyuanChina 9,1795,704
TengchongChina 10,8086,716
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8317,974
Xi’AnChina 10,7396,673
XichangChina 10,7256,665
YanjiChina 10,2936,396
YichangChina 10,3006,400
YinchuanChina 11,2336,980
YiningChina 13,2798,252
ZhengzhouChina 10,4666,504
ZhijiangChina 10,1566,311
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4087,089
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,4837,135
AraucaColombia 12,4417,731
BarranquillaColombia 12,3607,681
Benito SalasColombia 11,7617,308
BogotáColombia 11,9827,446
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3507,675
El CaranoColombia 11,8447,360
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2467,610
MatecanaColombia 11,8567,367
PeralesColombia 11,8787,381
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,6517,861
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2687,623
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,8797,382
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4257,721
VanguardiaColombia 11,9907,451
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6847,261
YariguiesColombia 12,1767,566
MoroniComoros 12,5837,819
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,4907,140
LimonCosta Rica 11,5897,201
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4337,104
San JoseCosta Rica 11,4957,143
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,39811,433
DubrovnikCroatia 18,18411,300
SibenikCroatia 18,34511,399
SplitCroatia 18,30611,376
ZagrebCroatia 18,28111,360
CamagueyCuba 12,7847,944
CasablancaCuba 12,5207,780
HavanaCuba 12,5047,770
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9508,047
FamagustaCyprus 16,70810,383
LarnacaCyprus 16,72610,394
LimassolCyprus 16,77010,421
NicosiaCyprus 16,76510,418
BrnoCzech Republic 18,08811,240
ChebCzech Republic 18,29311,368
MosnovCzech Republic 17,96811,166
PragueCzech Republic 18,18411,300
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0749,367
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9859,312
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7979,195
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5188,401
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1548,796
CopenhagenDenmark 17,84611,090
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,76411,039
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,01811,196
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,96711,165
MarstalDenmark 17,99711,184
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,93311,144
OdenseDenmark 17,95211,155
RandersDenmark 17,86711,103
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,78411,051
StudsgårdDenmark 17,93911,147
TønderDenmark 18,04911,216
TylstrupDenmark 17,80211,062
TystofteDenmark 17,93111,142
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,76211,037
VestervigDenmark 17,89111,117
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5119,017
Melville HallDominica 13,8328,595
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2828,254
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3718,309
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2108,209
BaniDominican Republic 13,2368,225
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1658,181
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3278,281
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3618,303
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2458,230
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3098,270
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2038,205
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1408,165
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1628,179
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3808,314
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3278,282
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3608,302
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3988,325
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1498,171
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3058,268
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2648,242
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1098,146
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3598,301
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2818,253
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3048,267
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2858,256
MichesDominican Republic 13,3928,322
MocaDominican Republic 13,2918,259
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2398,227
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2258,218
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3168,274
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3498,295
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1578,176
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1008,140
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3138,273
PoloDominican Republic 13,1438,167
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3128,272
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1558,174
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3458,293
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3048,268
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3338,285
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3678,307
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3008,265
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3828,316
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2808,252
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2538,235
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2388,226
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1958,200
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3898,320
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3588,301
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2808,252
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2268,218
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2858,255
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1698,183
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2758,250
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3318,284
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2358,224
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2958,262
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3018,265
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8164,235
CanarEcuador 11,0556,870
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0046,838
IzobambaEcuador 11,2466,988
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2046,962
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,9266,789
MilagroEcuador 11,0316,855
OtavaloEcuador 11,3137,030
PichilingueEcuador 11,1166,907
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0356,857
PuyoEcuador 11,2156,969
QuitoEcuador 11,2667,001
RumipambaEcuador 11,1956,957
San GabrielEcuador 11,3777,070
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,88410,492
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,60310,317
AswanEgypt 16,23010,085
AsyutEgypt 16,57010,297
BahariyaEgypt 16,82310,454
Beni SuefEgypt 16,67810,364
CairoEgypt 16,70510,381
DabaaEgypt 17,00510,567
DakhlaEgypt 16,64610,344
El ArishEgypt 16,54510,281
El TorEgypt 16,41410,200
FarafraEgypt 16,82410,455
HelwanEgypt 16,69810,376
HurguadaEgypt 16,34910,159
IsmailiaEgypt 16,65810,352
KhargaEgypt 16,51410,262
KosseirEgypt 16,24310,094
LuxorEgypt 16,34610,158
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,12410,641
MinyaEgypt 16,65410,349
Port-SaidEgypt 16,69210,373
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,39110,185
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,33810,152
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,56710,295
SalloumEgypt 17,30810,755
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,15810,662
SohagEgypt 16,48410,244
St. KatrineEgypt 16,40410,194
TahrirEgypt 16,79410,436
TantaEgypt 16,77510,424
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2526,992
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3217,035
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2887,015
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3157,031
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,8849,871
AsmaraEritrea 15,1299,401
AssabEritrea 14,6599,109
MassawaEritrea 15,1109,390
TallinEstonia 17,04110,589
TartuEstonia 17,02310,578
VilsandiEstonia 17,23610,711
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6549,106
GonderEthiopia 15,0399,345
NegeleEthiopia 14,3008,886
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6065,348
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,47210,857
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,45710,848
Laucala BayFiji 2,3521,462
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,3921,486
NandiFiji 2,3921,486
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,1121,313
HelsinkiFinland 16,98910,557
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,96310,541
JoensuuFinland 16,61010,321
JokioinenFinland 16,99110,558
JyvskylFinland 16,79010,433
KajaaniFinland 16,58010,303
KuopioFinland 16,67510,362
KuusamoFinland 16,40710,196
LappeenrantaFinland 16,77310,423
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,18910,681
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,95610,536
OuluFinland 16,61610,325
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,38810,183
TampereFinland 16,93310,522
TurkuFinland 17,06310,603
VaasaFinland 16,88810,494
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,95311,777
BiarritzFrance 19,52412,132
BordeauxFrance 19,35812,029
BrestFrance 18,98911,800
CaenFrance 18,88811,737
ChateaurouxFrance 19,07711,855
DijonFrance 18,89611,742
GourdonFrance 19,29211,988
GrenobleFrance 19,02311,821
Le MansFrance 19,01011,813
LilleFrance 18,66111,596
LyonFrance 19,02911,825
MarseilleFrance 19,16611,910
MontpellierFrance 19,24111,957
NancyFrance 18,72011,633
NantesFrance 19,12611,885
NiceFrance 19,01311,815
ParisFrance 18,86111,720
PerpignanFrance 19,36812,036
StrasbourgFrance 18,66311,597
ToulonFrance 19,13411,890
ToulouseFrance 19,39212,050
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7868,567
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5628,427
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,7858,566
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7558,547
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7068,517
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4643,395
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9702,467
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9712,468
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,6972,918
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,8693,025
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6372,882
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6382,260
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1295,051
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8174,857
BitamGabon 15,6199,706
CocobeachGabon 15,5659,672
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,1549,417
LambarnGabon 15,3629,546
LastourvilleGabon 15,2689,488
LibrevilleGabon 15,5119,639
MakokouGabon 15,4119,576
MayumbaGabon 15,0609,359
MitzicGabon 15,4809,619
MkamboGabon 15,4189,581
MoandaGabon 15,1779,431
MouilaGabon 15,2159,455
Port-GentilGabon 15,4069,574
TchibanGabon 15,1109,389
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2636,377
BanjulGambia 16,86410,480
SukhumiGeorgia 16,32010,142
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9789,929
BerlinGermany 18,07211,230
BrockenGermany 18,25411,343
CologneGermany 18,48711,488
DresdenGermany 18,14411,275
ErfurtGermany 18,30211,373
EssenGermany 18,44711,463
FichtelbergGermany 18,23711,333
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,48511,487
GeisenheimGermany 18,52911,514
GorlitzGermany 18,07611,232
HamburgGermany 18,12611,263
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,12611,264
HannoverGermany 18,24111,335
HelgolandGermany 18,15411,281
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,52411,511
KarlsruheGermany 18,58811,551
KasselGermany 18,35011,403
KonstanzGermany 18,64211,584
LeipzigGermany 18,19711,308
LindenbergGermany 18,04911,216
MagdeburgGermany 18,18311,299
MunichGermany 18,44111,459
MünsterGermany 18,37011,415
NeustrelitzGermany 18,01511,194
NurembergGermany 18,40511,437
NurnbergGermany 18,40711,438
PotsdamGermany 18,09011,241
RostockGermany 17,99211,180
SchleswigGermany 18,06311,224
StuttgartGermany 18,56411,536
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,60811,563
ZugspitzeGermany 18,54911,527
AccraGhana 16,26010,104
KumasiGhana 16,39410,187
TamaleGhana 16,68910,371
GibraltarGibraltar 19,62612,196
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,53310,895
AthensGreece 17,67410,983
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,66510,977
ChiosGreece 17,47310,858
CorfuGreece 18,02611,202
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,91011,130
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,46910,855
IoanninaGreece 17,95111,155
KalamataGreece 17,79611,058
KerkiraGreece 18,02611,202
Kythira IslandGreece 17,68710,991
LamiaGreece 17,80111,062
LarissaGreece 17,81411,070
LemnosGreece 17,59310,932
LimnosGreece 17,57910,924
MethoniGreece 17,81611,071
MilosGreece 17,57610,922
MitiliniGreece 17,44910,843
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,45410,846
NaxosGreece 17,50710,879
PatrasGreece 17,84811,091
RhodesGreece 17,25410,722
SamosGreece 17,39110,807
Skiros IslandGreece 17,62710,954
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,56610,916
ThessalonikiGreece 17,77811,047
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,77511,045
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,91111,130
AasiaatGreenland 15,6269,710
AmmassalikGreenland 16,36510,169
AputiteqGreenland 16,38310,181
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,7779,804
FrederikshbGreenland 16,0179,953
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,6639,733
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,6709,737
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,37910,178
JakobshavnGreenland 15,6689,736
JulianehbGreenland 16,24610,095
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,7789,804
Kap TobinGreenland 16,38610,182
NanortalikGreenland 16,31010,135
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,26010,104
NordGreenland 15,2779,493
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,8459,846
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,8619,235
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,42010,203
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,7809,806
UpernavikGreenland 15,3419,533
UummannaqGreenland 15,5659,672
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8628,614
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8618,613
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2657,000
BokeGuinea 16,66710,357
ConakryGuinea 16,55910,290
FaranahGuinea 16,68310,367
KankanGuinea 16,75110,409
KindiaGuinea 16,63210,336
KissidougouGuinea 16,63010,334
LabeGuinea 16,78410,430
MacentaGuinea 16,54410,281
MamouGuinea 16,68810,370
NzerekoreGuinea 16,47710,239
SiguiriGuinea 16,86810,482
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,73810,401
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4748,373
TimehriGuyana 13,4438,354
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0718,122
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1854,465
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2374,497
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2494,504
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2514,506
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5274,677
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2464,503
CatacamasHonduras 11,6747,255
CholutecaHonduras 11,4637,123
La CeibaHonduras 11,6517,240
La MesaHonduras 11,5417,172
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8787,381
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4237,099
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5077,151
TelaHonduras 11,5977,207
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4325,861
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4315,860
BudapestHungary 18,00311,187
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,99211,180
DebrecenHungary 17,81711,071
KeszthelyHungary 18,15611,282
MiskolcHungary 17,85911,098
PecsHungary 18,10811,252
SzegedHungary 17,96211,162
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,17911,296
AkureyriIceland 16,92810,519
DalatangiIceland 17,04810,594
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,12310,641
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,11910,638
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,88810,494
ReykhólarIceland 16,86110,477
ReykjavíkIceland 16,99210,559
StykkisholmurIceland 16,88210,491
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,10310,628
AgraIndia 12,5797,817
AhmedabadIndia 12,7777,939
AkolaIndia 12,2547,615
AllahabadIndia 12,1677,560
AmritsarIndia 13,1048,143
BangaloreIndia 11,6937,266
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1427,545
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4867,138
BikanerIndia 13,0218,091
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,4737,129
CherrapunjiIndia 11,3457,050
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,3457,050
DaltonganjIndia 11,8847,385
DarbhangaIndia 11,8747,378
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2496,990
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2426,986
DumkaIndia 11,6397,233
DwarkaIndia 13,0358,100
GoaIndia 12,1867,573
GuwahatiIndia 11,4157,094
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9197,407
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4877,760
JagdalpurIndia 11,7267,286
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,4347,105
KotaIndia 12,6357,852
KozhikodeIndia 11,7317,290
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0318,097
LudhianaIndia 12,9738,061
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,9227,408
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5887,822
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4967,765
MusulipatnamIndia 11,6077,213
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1097,525
New DelhiIndia 12,7347,913
PambanIndia 11,3017,022
PuneIndia 12,3847,696
SagarIndia 12,3117,650
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2448,230
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4417,109
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4417,109
VeravalIndia 12,8347,975
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5277,163
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2783,901
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3624,575
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8444,874
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1513,823
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9524,320
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0713,773
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2345,738
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9753,091
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7695,449
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0785,020
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4793,405
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7704,207
AbadanIran 15,2719,490
ArakIran 15,3139,515
BabolsarIran 15,1829,435
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4098,954
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,4789,618
Bandar LengehIran 14,5039,012
BirjandIran 14,4638,987
BushehrIran 14,9799,308
ChahbaharIran 13,9358,659
DezfulIran 15,3489,538
EsfahanIran 15,0799,370
IranshahrIran 14,0378,723
KermanIran 14,5209,023
KermanshahIran 15,5489,662
Khoram AbadIran 15,4129,577
MashhadIran 14,5869,064
OroomiehIran 15,8529,850
RamsarIran 15,3559,542
RashtIran 15,4589,606
SemnanIran 15,0729,366
ShahroudIran 14,9799,308
ShirazIran 14,8569,232
TabrizIran 15,7639,795
TeheranIran 15,2529,478
YazdIran 14,8319,216
ZahedanIran 14,1468,791
ZanjanIran 15,5299,650
BaghdadIraq 15,7499,787
BasraIraq 15,3219,521
BelmulletIreland 18,27511,356
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,43811,458
ClaremorrisIreland 18,35011,403
ClonesIreland 18,32711,389
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,31011,378
CorkIreland 18,55311,529
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,55811,532
DublinIreland 18,42211,448
KilkennyIreland 18,49911,496
Malin HeadIreland 18,19811,309
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,54611,525
ShannonIreland 18,45911,471
ValentiaIreland 18,50611,500
EilatIsrael 16,37410,175
HaifaIsrael 16,52510,269
JerusalemIsrael 16,46410,231
Tel AvivIsrael 16,49710,251
AlbengaItaly 18,92811,762
AlgheroItaly 19,01611,817
AmendolaItaly 18,38811,427
AnconaItaly 18,53511,518
ArezzoItaly 18,67011,601
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,30211,373
BergamoItaly 18,73411,642
BolognaItaly 18,67411,604
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,58211,547
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,36911,415
BrindisiItaly 18,20111,310
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,95211,777
CameriItaly 18,81211,690
CampobassoItaly 18,47611,481
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,89811,744
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,91111,752
Cape FrascaItaly 19,00511,810
Cape MeleItaly 18,92911,762
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,42511,449
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,40511,437
CerviaItaly 18,61111,565
CiampinoItaly 18,64511,586
Cimone MountainItaly 18,73211,640
Cisa PassItaly 18,77711,668
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,70311,622
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,52311,510
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,37711,420
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,26111,347
DecimomannuItaly 18,96011,782
DobbiacoItaly 18,50811,501
FalconaraItaly 18,54711,525
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,70811,625
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,40211,435
FonniItaly 18,93811,768
FrontoneItaly 18,59911,558
FrosinoneItaly 18,58811,551
GelaItaly 18,46711,475
GenoaItaly 18,85911,719
GhediItaly 18,70711,625
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,28711,364
GrazzaniseItaly 18,52711,513
GrossetoItaly 18,75111,652
GrottaglieItaly 18,24711,339
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,91611,755
GuidoniaItaly 18,63011,577
IstranaItaly 18,56711,537
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,55011,527
LatinaItaly 18,62111,571
LatronicoItaly 18,36311,411
LecceItaly 18,18311,299
M. CalamitaItaly 18,80411,685
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,29011,366
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,37911,421
MilanItaly 18,77511,667
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,80211,684
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,75011,652
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,51011,502
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,91011,751
PadovaItaly 18,59511,555
Paganella MountainItaly 18,61811,569
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,56911,539
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,58911,552
PantelleriaItaly 18,65211,591
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,73511,642
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,92111,758
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,62711,575
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,50511,499
PiacenzaItaly 18,77211,665
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,77411,666
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,60311,560
Ponza IslandItaly 18,62211,572
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,38211,423
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,65811,594
PrizziItaly 18,55111,528
RadicofaniItaly 18,69111,615
Resia PassItaly 18,61711,569
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,59311,554
RivoltoItaly 18,48711,488
Rolle PassItaly 18,55911,533
RomeItaly 18,65011,589
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,67411,604
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,46311,473
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,96511,785
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,36811,414
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,16311,286
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,79011,676
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,99211,802
Scuro MountainItaly 18,32311,386
SigonellaItaly 18,41611,444
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,26011,347
TarvisioItaly 18,42511,449
TermoliItaly 18,44411,461
TorinoItaly 18,90311,746
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,89811,744
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,63611,581
TrevicoItaly 18,43011,453
TrevisoItaly 18,56311,535
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,44911,464
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,90511,748
UdineItaly 18,47011,477
Ustica IslandItaly 18,59211,553
VeniceItaly 18,55711,531
VeronaItaly 18,66811,600
VicenzaItaly 18,61211,566